OTDRs - National Broadband Network (NBN) Description.

OTDRs - National Broadband Network (NBN)

Products

VIAVI MTS2K-NBN-OTDR-BV OTDRs for Sale
VIAVI Solutions (formerly JDSU) logo

VIAVI MTS-2000 v2 1310/1625nm Best Value NBN Configured OTDR Package

VIAVI MTS2K-TRI-OTDR-BV OTDR Fiber Tester
VIAVI Solutions (formerly JDSU) logo

VIAVI MTS-2000 v2 Tri-band (1310nm 1550nm 1625nm) Best Value OTDR

VIAVI MTS4K-NBN-OTDR-BV OTDRs for NBN Optical Fibre Testing
VIAVI Solutions (formerly JDSU) logo

VIAVI MTS-4000 v2 1310/1625nm Best Value NBN Configured OTDR Package

VIAVI MTS4K-TRI-FCOMP OTDR
VIAVI Solutions (formerly JDSU) logo

VIAVI MTS-4000 v2 FibreComplete (1310/1550/1625nm) Bidirectional IL/ ORL/OTDR Package

VIAVI MTS4K-TRI-OTDR-BV OTDRs for NBN Optical Fibre Testing
VIAVI Solutions (formerly JDSU) logo

VIAVI MTS-4000 (v2) Tri-band (1310/1550/1625nm) OTDR Best Value Package

Only need a unit for the short term?  No worries!
This is available to rent.  Enquire Today

VIAVI MTS4K-TRI-OTDR-XL OTDRs for Sale
VIAVI Solutions (formerly JDSU) logo

VIAVI MTS-4000 (v2) Tri-band (1310/1550/1625nm) XL OTDR Package

Fibre SAVER-SCAPC OTDRs for Sale

Fibre

OTDR Fibre Port Saver - SC/APC

$88.00 ex. GST

($96.80 inc. GST)

Buy It Now

1st Payment of $9.52 with 25 weekly payments of $3.72
More information

VIAVI Smart OTDR B
VIAVI Solutions (formerly JDSU) logo

VIAVI Smart OTDR B

Exec Time: 0.240823 Seconds Memory Usage: 4.368027 Megabytes