Launch Lead, 1-KLM, Singlemode, SC/APC Connectors Launch Lead, 1-KLM, Singlemode, SC/APC Connectors LL-ECO-1KM FL-1KM-SM TMG Test Equipment
PH Palden GmbH

Launch Lead, 1-KLM, Singlemode, SC/APC Connectors

Launch Lead, 1-KLM, Singlemode, SC/APC Connectors
PH Palden GmbH logo

Launch Lead, 1-KLM, Singlemode, SC/APC Connectors

$495.00 ex. GST

($544.50 inc. GST)

Buy It Now

Only need a FL-1KM-SM for a short term?  No worries! AVAILABLE TO HIRE/RENT Enquire Today

Launch Lead, 1-KLM, Singlemode, SC/APC Connectors
[LL-ECO-1KM]
Exec Time: 0.085628 Seconds Memory Usage: 4.068146 Megabytes