Launch Leads Description.

Launch Leads

Products

FL-ECO-150M-Singlemode Launch Leads for Sale
PH Palden GmbH logo

PH Palden GmbH FL-ECO-150M Launch Lead, 150m, Singlemode, SC/A Connectors

$349.00 ex. GST

($383.90 inc. GST)

Buy It Now

1st Payment of $37.76 with 25 weekly payments of $14.77
More information

FL-ECO-1KM-Singlemode Launch Leads for Sale
PH Palden GmbH logo

PH Palden GmbH FL-ECO-1KM Launch Lead, 1km, Singlemode, SC/A Connectors

$495.00 ex. GST

($544.50 inc. GST)

Buy It Now

1st Payment of $53.56 with 25 weekly payments of $20.94
More information

LEAD-SC/APC-SC/APC-3M-4MM-WHITE-Multimode Launch Leads
TMG logo

SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 3m Patch Lead

$25.00 ex. GST

($27.50 inc. GST)

Buy It Now

1st Payment of $2.70 with 25 weekly payments of $1.06
More information

Exec Time: 0.225312 Seconds Memory Usage: 4.329124 Megabytes